Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli

  • 49 m²

Located merely a 7-minute walk from the circular plaza "Beatles-Platz", the 49 m² Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli accommodates up to 4 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

Guests staying in the property will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and towels in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

To keep up with sports routine, access to an ice rink is provided.

Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli offers a fully furnished kitchen with all necessary appliances.

Within a 500-metre distance of St. Pauli tube station, the apartment is a short way from the huge 18th - century cathedral "St. Michael's Church". The HafenCity is 25 minutes' walk away. HSH Nordbank Arena Football Stadium is 7 km away, and St Pauli Theater is also within a 200-metre distance of Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli. This 2-bedroom apartment is within 5 minutes' walk of Bernhard-Nocht-Strasse bus stop and 2.2 km from Dammtor train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli
Exclusive Apartment In St Pauli, Only For Men!
Mobile-only price

Exclusive Apartment In St Pauli, Only For Men!

8.2
Very Good 7 reviews
133 m from property
USD 676 USD 608
per night
2 Great Apartment Near Hans Albers Platz
Mobile-only price

2 Great Apartment Near Hans Albers Platz

7.6
Good 13 reviews
191 m from property
USD 240 USD 216
per night
1 Great Apartment Near Hans Albers Platz,
Mobile-only price

1 Great Apartment Near Hans Albers Platz,

5.7
Decent 3 reviews
198 m from property
USD 441 USD 397
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Luggage storage

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence numberExempt
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli placed?
      Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli lies next to Panoptikum Museum.
    • What famous attractions are close to Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli?
      Popular spots near Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli include the huge 18th-century cathedral "St. Michael's Church", Museum of Art and Crafts Hamburg, Jungfernstieg Street, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli?
      Guests of Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli may check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include Albers Bar and danmark snack reeperbahn restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is internet connection available in Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli?
      Unfortunately, Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli.
    • Is there a kitchen in Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli?
      At Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli, guests will find a fully equipped kitchen with an oven.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Beautiful Very Quiet Apartment In Hamburg St Pauli

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close